--:-- --
Aalborg BK vs Fredericia betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Aalborg BK
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.08.26 | Aalborg BK vs Kolding FC | 1-1 | D |
| 04.08.26 | Holstebro BK vs Aalborg BK | 1-3 | W |
| 31.07.26 | Aarhus Fremad vs Aalborg BK | 1-2 | W |
| 24.07.26 | Aalborg BK vs Hillerod Fodbold | 1-0 | W |
| 17.07.26 | Aalborg BK vs Silkeborg | 1-2 | L |
Fredericia
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.08.26 | Fredericia vs Vendsyssel FF | 1-1 | D |
| 04.08.26 | SfB-Oure vs Fredericia | 0-6 | W |
| 31.07.26 | AB Copenhagen vs Fredericia | 1-1 | D |
| 25.07.26 | Fredericia vs Koge BK | 3-0 | W |
| 18.07.26 | Esbjerg vs Fredericia | 0-1 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Aalborg BK vs Fredericia Tips & Predictions
Aalborg BK vs Fredericia tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Denmark - Bet25 Liga competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Aalborg BK vs Fredericia is 1-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Aalborg BK vs Fredericia Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Aalborg BK vs Fredericia, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Aalborg BK vs Fredericia FAQ
What are the Aalborg BK vs Fredericia tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.