Portugal Portugal • Liga 3
HOME
Academica Coimbr
MATCH RESULT 1-0 HT 0-0 FT 1-0
--:-- --
AWAY
Varzim

Academica Coimbr vs Varzim betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.62
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-0
ODDS 10.15
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.73
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.70
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.10
× TIP MISSED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.62
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

1 / 5 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 19 May 2024
20% TIP HIT RATE
Academica Coimbr
2-3 FINAL
Varzim
× Under / Over Under 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
✓ BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-1
× 1X2 1x
⚽
MATCH Academica Coimbr vs Varzim
◷
COMPETITION Portugal · Liga 3
CORRECT SCORE 2-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

Academica Coimbr vs Varzim Tips & Predictions

Academica Coimbr vs Varzim tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Portugal - Liga 3 competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Academica Coimbr vs Varzim is 2-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Academica Coimbr vs Varzim Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Academica Coimbr vs Varzim, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Academica Coimbr vs Varzim FAQ

What are the Academica Coimbr vs Varzim tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.