Brazil Brazil • Campeonato Paulista A2
HOME
Agua Santa
MATCH RESULT 2-1 HT 1-1 FT 2-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Juventus Sp

Agua Santa vs Juventus Sp betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.94
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-0
ODDS 8.92
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.67
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.52
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.94
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
⚽
MATCH Agua Santa vs Juventus Sp
◷
COMPETITION Brazil · Campeonato Paulista A2
CORRECT SCORE 2-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

Agua Santa vs Juventus Sp Tips & Predictions

Agua Santa vs Juventus Sp tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2 competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Agua Santa vs Juventus Sp is 2-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Agua Santa vs Juventus Sp Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Agua Santa vs Juventus Sp, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Agua Santa vs Juventus Sp FAQ

What are the Agua Santa vs Juventus Sp tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.