--:-- --
Ahrobiznes Voloc vs FC Vorskla betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Ahrobiznes Voloc
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.26 | Podillya Khmelny vs Ahrobiznes Voloc | 0-1 | W |
| 20.03.26 | Ahrobiznes Voloc vs Nyva Ternopil | 0-0 | D |
| 30.11.25 | Metalist Kharkiv vs Ahrobiznes Voloc | 0-1 | W |
| 23.11.25 | Ahrobiznes Voloc vs FSK Bukovyna Che | 0-3 | L |
| 17.11.25 | Livyi Bereh vs Ahrobiznes Voloc | 4-1 | L |
FC Vorskla
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.26 | FC Vorskla vs Inhulets | 2-0 | W |
| 22.03.26 | MFC Metalurg vs FC Vorskla | 2-0 | L |
| 29.11.25 | FC Vorskla vs Chernomorets Ode | 3-0 | W |
| 22.11.25 | UCSA vs FC Vorskla | 1-1 | D |
| 16.11.25 | Yarud Mariupol vs FC Vorskla | 2-0 | L |
Ahrobiznes Voloc vs FC Vorskla Tips & Predictions
Ahrobiznes Voloc vs FC Vorskla tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Ukraine - Persha Liga competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Ahrobiznes Voloc vs FC Vorskla is 1-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Ahrobiznes Voloc vs FC Vorskla Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Ahrobiznes Voloc vs FC Vorskla, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Ahrobiznes Voloc vs FC Vorskla FAQ
What are the Ahrobiznes Voloc vs FC Vorskla tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.