--:-- --
Al-Karma vs Mosul betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Al-Karma
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.06.26 | AI Kahrabaa vs Al-Karma | 0-3 | W |
| 27.05.26 | Al-Karma vs Diyala | 1-0 | W |
| 19.05.26 | Al Talaba vs Al-Karma | 1-1 | D |
| 14.05.26 | Naft Missan vs Al-Karma | 1-1 | D |
| 10.05.26 | Al-Karma vs Al Quwa Al Jawiy | 3-0 | W |
Mosul
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.06.26 | Mosul vs Al-Qassim | 3-0 | W |
| 27.05.26 | Newroz vs Mosul | 1-1 | D |
| 20.05.26 | Al Minaa Basra vs Mosul | 1-0 | L |
| 15.05.26 | Mosul vs Duhok | 3-3 | D |
| 11.05.26 | Mosul vs Al Talaba | 2-2 | D |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Al-Karma vs Mosul Tips & Predictions
Al-Karma vs Mosul tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Iraq - Iraqi League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Al-Karma vs Mosul is 2-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Al-Karma vs Mosul Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Al-Karma vs Mosul, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Al-Karma vs Mosul FAQ
What are the Al-Karma vs Mosul tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.