--:-- --
Al Quwa Al Jawiy vs Naft Al-Basra betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Al Quwa Al Jawiy
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.25 | Al Shorta vs Al Quwa Al Jawiy | 4-0 | L |
| 14.03.25 | Al Quwa Al Jawiy vs Al Karkh | 0-1 | L |
| 09.03.25 | Newroz vs Al Quwa Al Jawiy | 0-1 | W |
| 20.02.25 | Al Quwa Al Jawiy vs Al-Hudod | 2-0 | W |
| 15.02.25 | Al-Karma vs Al Quwa Al Jawiy | 2-1 | L |
Naft Al-Basra
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.25 | Naft Al-Basra vs Naft Missan | 0-1 | L |
| 14.03.25 | Al-Karma vs Naft Al-Basra | 0-0 | D |
| 09.03.25 | Naft Al-Basra vs Al Talaba | 0-2 | L |
| 18.02.25 | Naft Al-Basra vs Al-Naft | 0-0 | D |
| 13.02.25 | Al Karkh vs Naft Al-Basra | 1-0 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Al Quwa Al Jawiy vs Naft Al-Basra Tips & Predictions
Al Quwa Al Jawiy vs Naft Al-Basra tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Iraq - Iraqi League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Al Quwa Al Jawiy vs Naft Al-Basra is 1-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Al Quwa Al Jawiy vs Naft Al-Basra Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Al Quwa Al Jawiy vs Naft Al-Basra, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Al Quwa Al Jawiy vs Naft Al-Basra FAQ
What are the Al Quwa Al Jawiy vs Naft Al-Basra tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.