Iraq Iraq • Iraqi League
HOME
Al Talaba
MATCH RESULT 0-1 HT 0-0 FT 0-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Naft Al-Basra

Al Talaba vs Naft Al-Basra betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.80
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-0
ODDS 9.82
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.00
× TIP MISSED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.80
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

1 / 5 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 10 Feb 2024
20% TIP HIT RATE
Al Talaba
2-3 FINAL
Naft Al-Basra
× Under / Over Under 2.5
× HT / FT X/X
✓ BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-1
× 1X2 x
⚽
MATCH Al Talaba vs Naft Al-Basra
◷
COMPETITION Iraq · Iraqi League
CORRECT SCORE 1-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

Al Talaba vs Naft Al-Basra Tips & Predictions

Al Talaba vs Naft Al-Basra tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Iraq - Iraqi League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Al Talaba vs Naft Al-Basra is 1-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Al Talaba vs Naft Al-Basra Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Al Talaba vs Naft Al-Basra, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Al Talaba vs Naft Al-Basra FAQ

What are the Al Talaba vs Naft Al-Basra tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.