--:-- --
Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Mineros de Zacat betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Alebrijes Oaxaca
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.26 | Cancun vs Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-1 | D |
| 17.01.26 | Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Atl. Morelia | 0-3 | L |
| 08.11.25 | Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Correcaminos UAT | 1-1 | D |
| 02.11.25 | Tampico Madero vs Alebrijes Oaxaca | 3-1 | L |
| 25.10.25 | Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Tepatitlan de Mo | 1-1 | D |
Mineros de Zacat
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.01.26 | Mineros de Zacat vs Atletico La Paz | 0-0 | D |
| 17.01.26 | CSyD Dorados de vs Mineros de Zacat | 2-1 | L |
| 10.01.26 | Mineros de Zacat vs Tlaxcala | 4-1 | W |
| 03.01.26 | Atl. San Luis vs Mineros de Zacat | 4-0 | L |
| 16.11.25 | Irapuato vs Mineros de Zacat | 2-2 | D |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Mineros de Zacat Tips & Predictions
Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Mineros de Zacat tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Mineros de Zacat is 1-3 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Mineros de Zacat Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Mineros de Zacat, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Mineros de Zacat FAQ
What are the Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Mineros de Zacat tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-3 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.