--:-- --
America MG vs Guarani SP betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
America MG
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.24 | Mirassol vs America MG | 1-0 | L |
| 25.08.24 | Vila Nova vs America MG | 1-0 | L |
| 21.08.24 | America MG vs Chapecoense SC | 0-0 | D |
| 17.08.24 | Novorizontino vs America MG | 1-1 | D |
| 10.08.24 | America MG vs Botafogo SP | 3-1 | W |
Guarani SP
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.24 | Guarani SP vs Coritiba (PR) | 2-1 | W |
| 21.08.24 | Guarani SP vs Santos | 1-1 | D |
| 17.08.24 | Chapecoense SC vs Guarani SP | 0-4 | W |
| 12.08.24 | Guarani SP vs Vila Nova | 2-0 | W |
| 07.08.24 | Ceara vs Guarani SP | 3-1 | L |
America MG vs Guarani SP Tips & Predictions
America MG vs Guarani SP tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Brazil - Serie B competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for America MG vs Guarani SP is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
America MG vs Guarani SP Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for America MG vs Guarani SP, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
America MG vs Guarani SP FAQ
What are the America MG vs Guarani SP tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.