--:-- --
Anzio Calcio 192 vs Ischia Isolaverd betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Anzio Calcio 192
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.25 | Monastir Kosmoto vs Anzio Calcio 192 | 3-1 | L |
| 16.11.25 | Anzio Calcio 192 vs Latte Dolce | 2-0 | W |
| 09.11.25 | Flaminia vs Anzio Calcio 192 | 0-1 | W |
| 02.11.25 | Anzio Calcio 192 vs Valmontone | 0-3 | L |
| 26.10.25 | Atletico Lodigia vs Anzio Calcio 192 | 1-0 | L |
Ischia Isolaverd
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.25 | Ischia Isolaverd vs Albalonga | 3-1 | W |
| 16.11.25 | Scafatese vs Ischia Isolaverd | 3-0 | L |
| 09.11.25 | Ischia Isolaverd vs Trastevere Calci | 2-1 | W |
| 02.11.25 | Olbia vs Ischia Isolaverd | 1-1 | D |
| 26.10.25 | Ischia Isolaverd vs Monastir Kosmoto | 2-1 | W |
Anzio Calcio 192 vs Ischia Isolaverd Tips & Predictions
Anzio Calcio 192 vs Ischia Isolaverd tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Italy - Serie D - Gruppo G competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Anzio Calcio 192 vs Ischia Isolaverd is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Anzio Calcio 192 vs Ischia Isolaverd Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Anzio Calcio 192 vs Ischia Isolaverd, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Anzio Calcio 192 vs Ischia Isolaverd FAQ
What are the Anzio Calcio 192 vs Ischia Isolaverd tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.