--:-- --
Asan United FC vs Yongin City FC betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Asan United FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.08.26 | Daegu FC vs Asan United FC | 2-0 | L |
| 07.08.26 | Asan United FC vs Ansan Greeners | 1-1 | D |
| 01.08.26 | Asan United FC vs Seongnam Ilhwa C | 2-0 | W |
| 25.07.26 | Hwaseong FC vs Asan United FC | 3-2 | L |
| 18.07.26 | Jeonnam Dragons vs Asan United FC | 1-0 | L |
Yongin City FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.08.26 | Yongin City FC vs Busan I'Park | 2-0 | W |
| 01.08.26 | Cheonan City vs Yongin City FC | 2-2 | D |
| 26.07.26 | Gimpo FC vs Yongin City FC | 1-1 | D |
| 19.07.26 | Yongin City FC vs Hwaseong FC | 0-3 | L |
| 11.07.26 | Yongin City FC vs Cheongju Jikji | 1-1 | D |
Asan United FC vs Yongin City FC Tips & Predictions
Asan United FC vs Yongin City FC tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Korea Republic - K League 2 competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Asan United FC vs Yongin City FC is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Asan United FC vs Yongin City FC Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Asan United FC vs Yongin City FC, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Asan United FC vs Yongin City FC FAQ
What are the Asan United FC vs Yongin City FC tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.