Norway Norway • Obos-Ligaen
HOME
Asane Fotball
MATCH RESULT 2-1 HT 1-1 FT 2-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Odd Grenland

Asane Fotball vs Odd Grenland betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Away
ODDS 1.19
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-3
ODDS 10.16
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 2.53
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.40
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Away
ODDS 1.19
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

1 / 5 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 20 Sep 2025
20% TIP HIT RATE
Asane Fotball
0-2 FINAL
Odd Grenland
✓ Under / Over Under 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-1
× 1X2 1x
⚽
MATCH Asane Fotball vs Odd Grenland
◷
COMPETITION Norway · Obos-Ligaen
CORRECT SCORE 2-3
FOOTBALL TIPS

Asane Fotball vs Odd Grenland Tips & Predictions

Asane Fotball vs Odd Grenland tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Norway - Obos-Ligaen competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Asane Fotball vs Odd Grenland is 2-3 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Asane Fotball vs Odd Grenland Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Asane Fotball vs Odd Grenland, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Asane Fotball vs Odd Grenland FAQ

What are the Asane Fotball vs Odd Grenland tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-3 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.