--:-- --
ASD Termoli Calc vs L'Aquila betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
ASD Termoli Calc
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.04.26 | Ostia Mare vs ASD Termoli Calc | 1-0 | L |
| 19.04.26 | ASD Termoli Calc vs S. N. Notaresco | 1-2 | L |
| 15.04.26 | ASD Termoli Calc vs Sammaurese | 1-0 | W |
| 12.04.26 | Teramo vs ASD Termoli Calc | 0-0 | D |
| 29.03.26 | Sora vs ASD Termoli Calc | 0-1 | W |
L'Aquila
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.04.26 | L'Aquila vs Ancona | 0-0 | D |
| 19.04.26 | Ostia Mare vs L'Aquila | 2-1 | L |
| 12.04.26 | Sammaurese vs L'Aquila | 0-0 | D |
| 02.04.26 | L'Aquila vs S. N. Notaresco | 0-2 | L |
| 29.03.26 | Fossombrone vs L'Aquila | 1-0 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
ASD Termoli Calc vs L'Aquila Tips & Predictions
ASD Termoli Calc vs L'Aquila tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Italy - Serie D - Gruppo F competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for ASD Termoli Calc vs L'Aquila is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
ASD Termoli Calc vs L'Aquila Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for ASD Termoli Calc vs L'Aquila, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
ASD Termoli Calc vs L'Aquila FAQ
What are the ASD Termoli Calc vs L'Aquila tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.