--:-- --
Aston Villa vs Tottenham Hotspu betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Aston Villa
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.04.26 | Nottingham Fores vs Aston Villa | 1-0 | L |
| 25.04.26 | Fulham vs Aston Villa | 1-0 | L |
| 19.04.26 | Aston Villa vs Sunderland | 4-3 | W |
| 16.04.26 | Aston Villa vs Bologna | 4-0 | W |
| 12.04.26 | Nottingham Fores vs Aston Villa | 1-1 | D |
Tottenham Hotspu
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.26 | Wolverhampton vs Tottenham Hotspu | 0-1 | W |
| 18.04.26 | Tottenham Hotspu vs Brighton Hove Al | 2-2 | D |
| 12.04.26 | Sunderland vs Tottenham Hotspu | 1-0 | L |
| 22.03.26 | Tottenham Hotspu vs Nottingham Fores | 0-3 | L |
| 18.03.26 | Tottenham Hotspu vs Atletico Madrid | 3-2 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Aston Villa vs Tottenham Hotspu Tips & Predictions
Aston Villa vs Tottenham Hotspu tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the England - Premier League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Aston Villa vs Tottenham Hotspu is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Aston Villa vs Tottenham Hotspu Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Aston Villa vs Tottenham Hotspu, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Aston Villa vs Tottenham Hotspu FAQ
What are the Aston Villa vs Tottenham Hotspu tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.