--:-- --
Atlanta United vs Real Salt Lake betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Atlanta United
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.26 | San Jose Earthqu vs Atlanta United | 2-0 | L |
| 21.02.26 | Cincinnati vs Atlanta United | 2-0 | L |
| 14.02.26 | Atlanta United vs FC Dallas | 0-0 | D |
| 11.02.26 | Atlanta United vs New York Red Bul | 3-2 | W |
| 08.02.26 | Houston Dynamo vs Atlanta United | 1-1 | D |
Real Salt Lake
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.26 | Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders | 2-1 | W |
| 22.02.26 | Vancouver Whitec vs Real Salt Lake | 1-0 | L |
| 13.02.26 | LA Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake | 3-3 | D |
| 06.02.26 | Real Salt Lake vs Orange County | 1-1 | D |
| 30.01.26 | Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas | 0-2 | L |
Atlanta United vs Real Salt Lake Tips & Predictions
Atlanta United vs Real Salt Lake tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the United States - MLS Major League Soccer competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Atlanta United vs Real Salt Lake is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Atlanta United vs Real Salt Lake Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Atlanta United vs Real Salt Lake, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Atlanta United vs Real Salt Lake FAQ
What are the Atlanta United vs Real Salt Lake tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.