--:-- --
Banbury United vs Solihull Moors betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Banbury United
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.07.25 | Banbury United vs Tamworth | 0-1 | L |
| 17.09.24 | Banbury United vs Melksham Town | 2-3 | L |
| 14.09.24 | Melksham Town vs Banbury United | 1-1 | D |
| 31.08.24 | Banbury United vs Dorchester Town | 2-0 | W |
| 20.04.24 | Banbury United vs Tamworth | 0-3 | L |
Solihull Moors
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.07.25 | Solihull Moors vs Birmingham | 0-1 | L |
| 12.07.25 | Stratford Town vs Solihull Moors | 2-1 | L |
| 05.05.25 | Solihull Moors vs Dagenham Redbrid | 1-1 | D |
| 29.04.25 | Solihull Moors vs Rochdale | 0-1 | L |
| 26.04.25 | York vs Solihull Moors | 2-0 | L |
Banbury United vs Solihull Moors Tips & Predictions
Banbury United vs Solihull Moors tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the International - Friendly matches competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Banbury United vs Solihull Moors is 1-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Banbury United vs Solihull Moors Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Banbury United vs Solihull Moors, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Banbury United vs Solihull Moors FAQ
What are the Banbury United vs Solihull Moors tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.