--:-- --
Beijing Guoan vs Slavia Praha betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Beijing Guoan
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.01.24 | Slavia Praha vs Beijing Guoan | 3-1 | L |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
Slavia Praha
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.01.24 | Slavia Praha vs Beijing Guoan | 3-1 | W |
| 19.01.24 | Slavia Praha vs AIK Solna | 2-0 | W |
| 16.01.24 | Slavia Praha vs Sonderjyske | 4-0 | W |
| 28.11.11 | Slavia Praha vs Banik Ostrava | 0-0 | D |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
Beijing Guoan vs Slavia Praha Tips & Predictions
Beijing Guoan vs Slavia Praha tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the International - Friendly matches competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Beijing Guoan vs Slavia Praha is 1-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Beijing Guoan vs Slavia Praha Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Beijing Guoan vs Slavia Praha, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Beijing Guoan vs Slavia Praha FAQ
What are the Beijing Guoan vs Slavia Praha tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.