--:-- --
Bideford AFC vs Brixham betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Bideford AFC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.25 | Bristol Manor Fa vs Bideford AFC | 2-0 | L |
| 01.11.25 | Bideford AFC vs Frome Town | 0-2 | L |
| 28.10.25 | Portishead Town vs Bideford AFC | 4-1 | L |
| 25.10.25 | Didcot Town vs Bideford AFC | 0-0 | D |
| 18.10.25 | Bideford AFC vs Malvern Town | 3-1 | W |
Brixham
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.25 | Brixham vs Melksham Town | 4-1 | W |
| 01.11.25 | Hartpury Univers vs Brixham | 7-1 | L |
| 28.10.25 | Brixham vs Falmouth Town | 1-1 | D |
| 25.10.25 | Winchester City vs Brixham | 2-2 | D |
| 18.10.25 | Brixham vs Swindon Supermar | 0-2 | L |
Bideford AFC vs Brixham Tips & Predictions
Bideford AFC vs Brixham tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the England - Non League Div One - Southern South competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Bideford AFC vs Brixham is 3-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Bideford AFC vs Brixham Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Bideford AFC vs Brixham, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Bideford AFC vs Brixham FAQ
What are the Bideford AFC vs Brixham tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 3-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.