--:-- --
Bogota FC vs Deportiva Once C betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Bogota FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.24 | Cortulua vs Bogota FC | 3-0 | L |
| 27.02.24 | Bogota FC vs Atletico Huila | 2-1 | W |
| 23.02.24 | Real Cartagena vs Bogota FC | 3-0 | L |
| 16.02.24 | Bogota FC vs Depor FC | 2-2 | D |
| 10.02.24 | Universitario de vs Bogota FC | 1-2 | W |
Deportiva Once C
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.24 | Deportivo Cali vs Deportiva Once C | 0-1 | W |
| 28.02.24 | Millonarios vs Deportiva Once C | 0-2 | W |
| 23.02.24 | Deportiva Once C vs Deportivo Pereir | 1-2 | L |
| 18.02.24 | Jaguares de Cord vs Deportiva Once C | 3-0 | L |
| 14.02.24 | Deportiva Once C vs Patriotas FC | 1-0 | W |
Bogota FC vs Deportiva Once C Tips & Predictions
Bogota FC vs Deportiva Once C tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Colombia - Copa Aguila competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Bogota FC vs Deportiva Once C is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Bogota FC vs Deportiva Once C Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Bogota FC vs Deportiva Once C, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Bogota FC vs Deportiva Once C FAQ
What are the Bogota FC vs Deportiva Once C tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.