--:-- --
Botev Plovdiv U1 vs CSKA Sofia II betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Botev Plovdiv U1
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.25 | Fratria vs Botev Plovdiv U1 | 2-1 | L |
| 13.04.25 | Botev Plovdiv U1 vs Sportist Svoge | 0-1 | L |
| 08.04.25 | FC Dobrudzha vs Botev Plovdiv U1 | 3-1 | L |
| 03.04.25 | Botev Plovdiv U1 vs Litex Lovech | 0-0 | D |
| 29.03.25 | FC Dunav Ruse vs Botev Plovdiv U1 | 4-0 | L |
CSKA Sofia II
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.25 | CSKA Sofia II vs Strumska Slava | 0-0 | D |
| 18.04.25 | FC Dunav Ruse vs CSKA Sofia II | 1-0 | L |
| 13.04.25 | Belasitsa vs CSKA Sofia II | 1-1 | D |
| 12.04.25 | CSKA Sofia II vs Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-1 | W |
| 08.04.25 | CSKA Sofia II vs Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-0 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Botev Plovdiv U1 vs CSKA Sofia II Tips & Predictions
Botev Plovdiv U1 vs CSKA Sofia II tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Bulgaria - Vtora Liga competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Botev Plovdiv U1 vs CSKA Sofia II is 1-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Botev Plovdiv U1 vs CSKA Sofia II Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Botev Plovdiv U1 vs CSKA Sofia II, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Botev Plovdiv U1 vs CSKA Sofia II FAQ
What are the Botev Plovdiv U1 vs CSKA Sofia II tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.