Argentina Argentina • Liga Profesional
HOME
CA Huracan
MATCH RESULT 1-2 HT 1-0 FT 1-2
--:-- --
AWAY
Independiente Ri

CA Huracan vs Independiente Ri betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.18
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-1
ODDS 9.29
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.32
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.10
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.18
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

7 / 10 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 16 Mar 2025
60% TIP HIT RATE
CA Huracan
2-0 FINAL
Independiente Ri
✓ Under / Over Under 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
✓ BTTS BTTS No
× Correct Score 1-0
✓ 1X2 12
PREVIOUS MATCH 15 Jun 2024
80% TIP HIT RATE
CA Huracan
1-0 FINAL
Independiente Ri
✓ Under / Over Under 2.5
✓ HT / FT 1/1
✓ BTTS BTTS No
× Correct Score 2-0
✓ 1X2 1
⚽
MATCH CA Huracan vs Independiente Ri
◷
COMPETITION Argentina · Liga Profesional
CORRECT SCORE 1-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

CA Huracan vs Independiente Ri Tips & Predictions

CA Huracan vs Independiente Ri tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Argentina - Liga Profesional competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for CA Huracan vs Independiente Ri is 1-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

CA Huracan vs Independiente Ri Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for CA Huracan vs Independiente Ri, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

CA Huracan vs Independiente Ri FAQ

What are the CA Huracan vs Independiente Ri tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.