--:-- --
CA San Miguel vs Racing de Cordob betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
CA San Miguel
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.26 | CA San Miguel vs San Telmo | 1-1 | D |
| 21.02.26 | Ferro Carril Oes vs CA San Miguel | 1-1 | D |
| 17.02.26 | Aldosivi Mar del vs CA San Miguel | 3-0 | L |
| 13.02.26 | CA San Miguel vs Central Norte Sa | 1-0 | W |
| 12.10.25 | Gimnasia Jujuy vs CA San Miguel | 0-0 | D |
Racing de Cordob
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.26 | Racing de Cordob vs Almirante Brown | 2-1 | W |
| 01.03.26 | Racing de Cordob vs Club Atletico Mi | 0-0 | D |
| 21.02.26 | Club Atletico Ac vs Racing de Cordob | 3-0 | L |
| 15.02.26 | Racing de Cordob vs Club Atl. Estudi | 1-0 | W |
| 04.10.25 | Racing de Cordob vs Gimnasia y Tiro | 1-2 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
CA San Miguel vs Racing de Cordob Tips & Predictions
CA San Miguel vs Racing de Cordob tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Argentina - Primera Nacional competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for CA San Miguel vs Racing de Cordob is 1-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
CA San Miguel vs Racing de Cordob Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for CA San Miguel vs Racing de Cordob, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
CA San Miguel vs Racing de Cordob FAQ
What are the CA San Miguel vs Racing de Cordob tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.