Italy Italy • Serie D - Gruppo C
HOME
Calvi Noale
MATCH RESULT 2-1 HT 1-0 FT 2-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Conegliano

Calvi Noale vs Conegliano betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-1
ODDS 6.80
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.40
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
AWAY TEAM

Conegliano

2 / 5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
W L – – –
Date Match Score Form
02.11.25 Conegliano vs Brian Lignano 1-0 W
26.10.25 Bassano vs Conegliano 2-1 L
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
⚽
MATCH Calvi Noale vs Conegliano
◷
COMPETITION Italy · Serie D - Gruppo C
CORRECT SCORE 1-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Calvi Noale vs Conegliano Tips & Predictions

Calvi Noale vs Conegliano tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Italy - Serie D - Gruppo C competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Calvi Noale vs Conegliano is 1-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Calvi Noale vs Conegliano Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Calvi Noale vs Conegliano, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Calvi Noale vs Conegliano FAQ

What are the Calvi Noale vs Conegliano tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.