Argentina Argentina • Primera C Metropolitana
HOME
Canuelas FC
MATCH RESULT 1-1 HT 0-0 FT 1-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Deportivo Espano

Canuelas FC vs Deportivo Espano betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

5 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Draw
ODDS 1.80
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-1
ODDS 6.80
✓ TIP HIT
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.40
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.40
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Draw/Draw
ODDS 2.10
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
⚽
MATCH Canuelas FC vs Deportivo Espano
◷
COMPETITION Argentina · Primera C Metropolitana
CORRECT SCORE 1-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Canuelas FC vs Deportivo Espano Tips & Predictions

Canuelas FC vs Deportivo Espano tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Canuelas FC vs Deportivo Espano is 1-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Canuelas FC vs Deportivo Espano Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Canuelas FC vs Deportivo Espano, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Canuelas FC vs Deportivo Espano FAQ

What are the Canuelas FC vs Deportivo Espano tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.