--:-- --
Cape Town City U vs Swallows U23 betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Cape Town City U
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.02.24 | Golden Arrows U2 vs Cape Town City U | 2-0 | L |
| 10.02.24 | Swallows U23 vs Cape Town City U | 0-0 | D |
| 04.02.24 | Royal AM U23 vs Cape Town City U | 0-0 | D |
| 04.02.24 | Cape Town City U vs TS Galaxy U23 | 3-0 | W |
| 28.01.24 | Cape Town City U vs Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 0-2 | L |
Swallows U23
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.02.24 | Swallows U23 vs Cape Town City U | 0-0 | D |
| 03.02.24 | Sekhukhune U23 vs Swallows U23 | 6-2 | L |
| 28.01.24 | Richards Bay U23 vs Swallows U23 | 2-1 | L |
| 20.01.24 | Swallows U23 vs Supersport Utd U | 0-5 | L |
| 14.01.24 | Swallows U23 vs Sekhukhune U23 | 1-3 | L |
Cape Town City U vs Swallows U23 Tips & Predictions
Cape Town City U vs Swallows U23 tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the South Africa - Diski Challenge competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Cape Town City U vs Swallows U23 is 3-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Cape Town City U vs Swallows U23 Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Cape Town City U vs Swallows U23, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Cape Town City U vs Swallows U23 FAQ
What are the Cape Town City U vs Swallows U23 tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 3-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.