--:-- --
Cape Verde vs Guyana betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Cape Verde
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.24 | Cape Verde vs South Africa | 0-0 | D |
| 29.01.24 | Cape Verde vs Mauritania | 1-0 | W |
| 22.01.24 | Cape Verde vs Egypt | 2-2 | D |
| 19.01.24 | Cape Verde vs Mozambique | 3-0 | W |
| 14.01.24 | Ghana vs Cape Verde | 1-2 | W |
Guyana
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
Cape Verde vs Guyana Tips & Predictions
Cape Verde vs Guyana tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the International - Friendly International competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Cape Verde vs Guyana is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Cape Verde vs Guyana Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Cape Verde vs Guyana, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Cape Verde vs Guyana FAQ
What are the Cape Verde vs Guyana tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.