--:-- --
Carabobo FC vs Bragantino betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Carabobo FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.04.26 | Real Esppor Club vs Carabobo FC | 1-1 | D |
| 23.03.26 | Carabobo FC vs Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | D |
| 18.03.26 | Estudiantes Meri vs Carabobo FC | 3-2 | L |
| 15.03.26 | Carabobo FC vs Rayo Zuliano | 5-0 | W |
| 11.03.26 | Sporting Cristal vs Carabobo FC | 1-2 | W |
Bragantino
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.26 | Mirassol vs Bragantino | 0-1 | W |
| 03.04.26 | Bragantino vs Flamengo | 3-0 | W |
| 21.03.26 | Bragantino vs Botafogo RJ | 1-2 | L |
| 18.03.26 | Bahia(BA) vs Bragantino | 2-0 | L |
| 15.03.26 | Bragantino vs Sao Paulo | 1-2 | L |
Carabobo FC vs Bragantino Tips & Predictions
Carabobo FC vs Bragantino tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the America - Copa Sudamericana competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Carabobo FC vs Bragantino is 1-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Carabobo FC vs Bragantino Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Carabobo FC vs Bragantino, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Carabobo FC vs Bragantino FAQ
What are the Carabobo FC vs Bragantino tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.