Spain Spain • Segunda Rfef - Group 1
HOME
CD Guijuelo
MATCH RESULT 0-1 HT 0-1 FT 0-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Llanera

CD Guijuelo vs Llanera betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.15
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-0
ODDS 9.61
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.67
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.53
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.00
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.15
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
⚽
MATCH CD Guijuelo vs Llanera
◷
COMPETITION Spain · Segunda Rfef - Group 1
CORRECT SCORE 1-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

CD Guijuelo vs Llanera Tips & Predictions

CD Guijuelo vs Llanera tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 1 competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for CD Guijuelo vs Llanera is 1-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

CD Guijuelo vs Llanera Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for CD Guijuelo vs Llanera, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

CD Guijuelo vs Llanera FAQ

What are the CD Guijuelo vs Llanera tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.