--:-- --
CD Tudelano vs Real Zaragoza B betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
CD Tudelano
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.25 | Sestao vs CD Tudelano | 1-2 | W |
| 05.10.25 | CD Tudelano vs Mutilvera | 1-0 | W |
| 28.09.25 | Utebo FC vs CD Tudelano | 3-1 | L |
| 21.09.25 | CD Tudelano vs Eibar II | 1-0 | W |
| 14.09.25 | Real Union Irun vs CD Tudelano | 0-0 | D |
Real Zaragoza B
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.25 | Real Zaragoza B vs Alfaro | 3-2 | W |
| 05.10.25 | SD Ejea vs Real Zaragoza B | 1-1 | D |
| 27.09.25 | Basconia vs Real Zaragoza B | 1-2 | W |
| 21.09.25 | Real Zaragoza B vs Utebo FC | 0-3 | L |
| 14.09.25 | Sestao vs Real Zaragoza B | 2-0 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
CD Tudelano vs Real Zaragoza B Tips & Predictions
CD Tudelano vs Real Zaragoza B tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 2 competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for CD Tudelano vs Real Zaragoza B is 1-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
CD Tudelano vs Real Zaragoza B Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for CD Tudelano vs Real Zaragoza B, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
CD Tudelano vs Real Zaragoza B FAQ
What are the CD Tudelano vs Real Zaragoza B tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.