--:-- --
Charlotte Indepe vs Tormenta betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Charlotte Indepe
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.04.25 | Charlotte Indepe vs North Carolina | 1-3 | L |
| 11.04.25 | Charlotte Indepe vs Forward Madison | 1-1 | D |
| 05.04.25 | Greenville vs Charlotte Indepe | 1-0 | L |
| 01.04.25 | Charlotte Indepe vs Carolina Core | 2-1 | W |
| 28.03.25 | Charlotte Indepe vs Chattanooga Red | 0-0 | D |
Tormenta
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.04.25 | Charleston Batte vs Tormenta | 4-0 | L |
| 05.04.25 | Chattanooga Red vs Tormenta | 2-2 | D |
| 29.03.25 | Tormenta vs Union Omaha | 1-3 | L |
| 15.03.25 | Tormenta vs Alta | 2-0 | W |
| 08.03.25 | Tormenta vs Richmond Kickers | 2-4 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Charlotte Indepe vs Tormenta Tips & Predictions
Charlotte Indepe vs Tormenta tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the United States - Usl League One competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Charlotte Indepe vs Tormenta is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Charlotte Indepe vs Tormenta Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Charlotte Indepe vs Tormenta, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Charlotte Indepe vs Tormenta FAQ
What are the Charlotte Indepe vs Tormenta tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.