--:-- --
Charlotte Indepe vs Union Omaha betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Charlotte Indepe
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.06.26 | Charlotte Indepe vs Port City | 4-1 | W |
| 06.06.26 | Charlotte Indepe vs Charlotte Eagles | 1-0 | W |
| 03.06.26 | Naples United vs Charlotte Indepe | 1-5 | W |
| 03.06.26 | Charlotte Indepe vs Asheville City | 2-2 | D |
| 30.05.26 | Chattanooga Red vs Charlotte Indepe | 2-3 | W |
Union Omaha
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.05.26 | Union Omaha vs Naples United | 2-1 | W |
| 27.05.26 | New York Cosmos vs Union Omaha | 1-2 | W |
| 24.05.26 | Union Omaha vs Chattanooga Red | 2-0 | W |
| 13.05.26 | One Knoxville vs Union Omaha | 1-2 | W |
| 10.05.26 | Union Omaha vs Portland Hearts | 2-2 | D |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Charlotte Indepe vs Union Omaha Tips & Predictions
Charlotte Indepe vs Union Omaha tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the United States - Usl League One competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Charlotte Indepe vs Union Omaha is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Charlotte Indepe vs Union Omaha Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Charlotte Indepe vs Union Omaha, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Charlotte Indepe vs Union Omaha FAQ
What are the Charlotte Indepe vs Union Omaha tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.