--:-- --
Chongqing Tongli vs Shijiazhuang betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Chongqing Tongli
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10.25 | Dalian Huayi vs Chongqing Tongli | 1-2 | W |
| 11.10.25 | Chongqing Tongli vs Dongguan Guanlia | 2-0 | W |
| 05.10.25 | Guangxi Pingguo vs Chongqing Tongli | 1-2 | W |
| 27.09.25 | Yanbian Longding vs Chongqing Tongli | 3-0 | L |
| 21.09.25 | Chongqing Tongli vs Guangzhou E-Powe | 0-1 | L |
Shijiazhuang
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10.25 | Shijiazhuang vs Shenzhen Juniors | 1-0 | W |
| 11.10.25 | Shijiazhuang vs Shenyang Urban F | 1-2 | L |
| 05.10.25 | Nanjing City vs Shijiazhuang | 1-3 | W |
| 26.09.25 | Qingdao Red Lion vs Shijiazhuang | 0-1 | W |
| 20.09.25 | Shijiazhuang vs Guangxi Pingguo | 1-0 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Chongqing Tongli vs Shijiazhuang Tips & Predictions
Chongqing Tongli vs Shijiazhuang tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the China - League Division 1 competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Chongqing Tongli vs Shijiazhuang is 2-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Chongqing Tongli vs Shijiazhuang Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Chongqing Tongli vs Shijiazhuang, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Chongqing Tongli vs Shijiazhuang FAQ
What are the Chongqing Tongli vs Shijiazhuang tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.