England England • Non League Div One - Northern West
HOME
City Of Liverpoo
MATCH RESULT 1-3 HT - FT 1-3
--:-- --
AWAY
Vauxhall Motors

City Of Liverpoo vs Vauxhall Motors betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-1
ODDS 6.80
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.40
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.70
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.00
– NOT SETTLED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HOME TEAM

City Of Liverpoo

1 / 5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
L – – – –
Date Match Score Form
31.08.24 Witton Albion vs City Of Liverpoo 3-2 L
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

2 / 4 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 01 Jan 2024
50% TIP HIT RATE
City Of Liverpoo
- FINAL
Vauxhall Motors
✓ Under / Over Under 2.5
– HT / FT 1/1
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-1
✓ 1X2 1x
⚽
MATCH City Of Liverpoo vs Vauxhall Motors
◷
COMPETITION England · Non League Div One - Northern West
CORRECT SCORE 2-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

City Of Liverpoo vs Vauxhall Motors Tips & Predictions

City Of Liverpoo vs Vauxhall Motors tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the England - Non League Div One - Northern West competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for City Of Liverpoo vs Vauxhall Motors is 2-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

City Of Liverpoo vs Vauxhall Motors Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for City Of Liverpoo vs Vauxhall Motors, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

City Of Liverpoo vs Vauxhall Motors FAQ

What are the City Of Liverpoo vs Vauxhall Motors tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.