Mexico Mexico • Liga MX
HOME
Club Leon
MATCH RESULT 2-3 HT 1-1 FT 2-3
--:-- --
AWAY
Atlas

Club Leon vs Atlas betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 2.20
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 3-1
ODDS 8.75
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 2.10
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.85
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.80
× TIP MISSED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 2.20
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

4 / 10 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 05 Apr 2026
40% TIP HIT RATE
Club Leon
2-0 FINAL
Atlas
× Under / Over Over 2.5
✓ HT / FT 1/1
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 2-1
✓ 1X2 1
PREVIOUS MATCH 24 Oct 2024
40% TIP HIT RATE
Club Leon
0-0 FINAL
Atlas
✓ Under / Over Under 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-1
✓ 1X2 1x
⚽
MATCH Club Leon vs Atlas
◷
COMPETITION Mexico · Liga MX
CORRECT SCORE 3-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Club Leon vs Atlas Tips & Predictions

Club Leon vs Atlas tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Mexico - Liga MX competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Club Leon vs Atlas is 3-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Club Leon vs Atlas Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Club Leon vs Atlas, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Club Leon vs Atlas FAQ

What are the Club Leon vs Atlas tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 3-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.