--:-- --
Colchester Unite vs Southampton betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Colchester Unite
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.08.26 | Stevenage Boroug vs Colchester Unite | 1-0 | L |
| 28.07.26 | Colchester Unite vs Charlton Athleti | 0-2 | L |
| 25.07.26 | Braintree Town vs Colchester Unite | 4-0 | L |
| 24.07.26 | Colchester Unite vs West Ham U21 | 2-2 | D |
| 21.07.26 | Colchester Unite vs Peterborough Uni | 2-3 | L |
Southampton
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.08.26 | Preussen Munster vs Southampton | 1-2 | W |
| 24.07.26 | Eintracht Brauns vs Southampton | 0-1 | W |
| 18.07.26 | Eastleigh vs Southampton | 1-3 | W |
| 12.05.26 | Southampton vs Middlesbrough | 2-1 | W |
| 09.05.26 | Middlesbrough vs Southampton | 0-0 | D |
Colchester Unite vs Southampton Tips & Predictions
Colchester Unite vs Southampton tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the England - Carabao Cup competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Colchester Unite vs Southampton is 1-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Colchester Unite vs Southampton Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Colchester Unite vs Southampton, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Colchester Unite vs Southampton FAQ
What are the Colchester Unite vs Southampton tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.