--:-- --
Çorluspor 1947 vs Bursa betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Çorluspor 1947
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.25 | Pendikspor vs Çorluspor 1947 | 3-2 | L |
| 17.09.25 | Çorluspor 1947 vs Ayvalikgucu | 2-1 | W |
| 30.04.25 | Kucukcekmece vs Çorluspor 1947 | 1-0 | L |
| 18.12.24 | Çorluspor 1947 vs Kocaelispor | 2-3 | L |
| 04.12.24 | Çorluspor 1947 vs Manisa | 4-2 | W |
Bursa
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.25 | Bursa vs Alanyaspor | 1-2 | L |
| 17.09.25 | Karsiyaka vs Bursa | 0-1 | W |
| 02.09.25 | Bursa vs Altay | 2-0 | W |
| 30.10.24 | Elazigspor vs Bursa | 2-0 | L |
| 02.05.24 | Musspor vs Bursa | 4-0 | L |
Çorluspor 1947 vs Bursa Tips & Predictions
Çorluspor 1947 vs Bursa tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Turkey - 3. Lig - Play-offs competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Çorluspor 1947 vs Bursa is 3-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Çorluspor 1947 vs Bursa Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Çorluspor 1947 vs Bursa, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Çorluspor 1947 vs Bursa FAQ
What are the Çorluspor 1947 vs Bursa tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 3-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.