Italy Italy • Serie B
HOME
Cosenza Calcio 1
MATCH RESULT 1-1 HT 0-1 FT 1-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Brescia

Cosenza Calcio 1 vs Brescia betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.44
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-1
ODDS 8.61
✓ TIP HIT
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.00
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.66
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.80
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.44
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

1 / 5 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 01 Apr 2024
20% TIP HIT RATE
Cosenza Calcio 1
1-2 FINAL
Brescia
× Under / Over Under 2.5
× HT / FT X/X
✓ BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-1
× 1X2 x
⚽
MATCH Cosenza Calcio 1 vs Brescia
◷
COMPETITION Italy · Serie B
CORRECT SCORE 1-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Cosenza Calcio 1 vs Brescia Tips & Predictions

Cosenza Calcio 1 vs Brescia tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Italy - Serie B competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Cosenza Calcio 1 vs Brescia is 1-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Cosenza Calcio 1 vs Brescia Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Cosenza Calcio 1 vs Brescia, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Cosenza Calcio 1 vs Brescia FAQ

What are the Cosenza Calcio 1 vs Brescia tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.