Brazil Brazil • Serie B
HOME
CRB AL
MATCH RESULT 2-1 HT 1-1 FT 2-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Criciuma EC

CRB AL vs Criciuma EC betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

5 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Draw
ODDS 2.94
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-1
ODDS 8.66
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.84
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.64
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Draw/Draw
ODDS 1.80
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

1 / 5 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 18 May 2025
20% TIP HIT RATE
CRB AL
1-0 FINAL
Criciuma EC
× Under / Over Over 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 2-1
✓ 1X2 12
⚽
MATCH CRB AL vs Criciuma EC
◷
COMPETITION Brazil · Serie B
CORRECT SCORE 1-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

CRB AL vs Criciuma EC Tips & Predictions

CRB AL vs Criciuma EC tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Brazil - Serie B competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for CRB AL vs Criciuma EC is 1-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

CRB AL vs Criciuma EC Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for CRB AL vs Criciuma EC, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

CRB AL vs Criciuma EC FAQ

What are the CRB AL vs Criciuma EC tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.