--:-- --
Dalian Yingbo B vs Qingdao Red Lion betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Dalian Yingbo B
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.06.26 | Rizhao Yuqi vs Dalian Yingbo B | 0-0 | D |
| 23.06.26 | Shanghai Second vs Dalian Yingbo B | 1-2 | W |
| 19.06.26 | Dalian Yingbo B vs Nantong Haimen | 2-1 | W |
| 27.05.26 | Dalian Yingbo B vs Shandong Taishan | 2-0 | W |
| 22.05.26 | Dalian Yingbo B vs Taian Tiankuang | 0-1 | L |
Qingdao Red Lion
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.06.26 | Shanghai Second vs Qingdao Red Lion | 0-2 | W |
| 23.06.26 | Qingdao Red Lion vs Dalian Kewei | 0-0 | D |
| 14.06.26 | Qingdao Red Lion vs Shanghai Port II | 2-1 | W |
| 07.06.26 | Changchun Xidu vs Qingdao Red Lion | 1-1 | D |
| 27.05.26 | Xi'an Ronghai vs Qingdao Red Lion | 2-3 | W |
Dalian Yingbo B vs Qingdao Red Lion Tips & Predictions
Dalian Yingbo B vs Qingdao Red Lion tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the China - League Two competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Dalian Yingbo B vs Qingdao Red Lion is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Dalian Yingbo B vs Qingdao Red Lion Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Dalian Yingbo B vs Qingdao Red Lion, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Dalian Yingbo B vs Qingdao Red Lion FAQ
What are the Dalian Yingbo B vs Qingdao Red Lion tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.