Romania Romania • Liga 1
HOME
Dinamo Bucuresti
MATCH RESULT 3-1 HT 1-0 FT 3-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Rapid Bucuresti

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Rapid Bucuresti betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Away
ODDS 1.30
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-0
ODDS 8.44
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.97
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.77
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.80
✓ TIP HIT
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Away
ODDS 1.30
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

9 / 20 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 19 Oct 2025
40% TIP HIT RATE
Dinamo Bucuresti
0-2 FINAL
Rapid Bucuresti
✓ Under / Over Under 2.5
× HT / FT X/X
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-1
✓ 1X2 x2
PREVIOUS MATCH 12 May 2025
60% TIP HIT RATE
Dinamo Bucuresti
0-0 FINAL
Rapid Bucuresti
✓ Under / Over Under 2.5
✓ HT / FT X/X
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-1
✓ 1X2 x2
PREVIOUS MATCH 22 Dec 2024
60% TIP HIT RATE
Dinamo Bucuresti
0-0 FINAL
Rapid Bucuresti
✓ Under / Over Under 2.5
✓ HT / FT X/X
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-1
✓ 1X2 x
PREVIOUS MATCH 27 Jan 2024
20% TIP HIT RATE
Dinamo Bucuresti
1-2 FINAL
Rapid Bucuresti
× Under / Over Under 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
× BTTS BTTS No
× Correct Score 0-1
✓ 1X2 12
⚽
MATCH Dinamo Bucuresti vs Rapid Bucuresti
◷
COMPETITION Romania · Liga 1
CORRECT SCORE 1-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Rapid Bucuresti Tips & Predictions

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Rapid Bucuresti tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Romania - Liga 1 competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Dinamo Bucuresti vs Rapid Bucuresti is 1-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Rapid Bucuresti Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Dinamo Bucuresti vs Rapid Bucuresti, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Rapid Bucuresti FAQ

What are the Dinamo Bucuresti vs Rapid Bucuresti tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.