--:-- --
Europa FC vs FK Shkendija 79 betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Europa FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.06.26 | Celta vigo b vs Europa FC | 3-2 | L |
| 31.05.26 | Europa FC vs Celta vigo b | 1-1 | D |
| 25.04.26 | Europa FC vs Mons Calpe | 4-1 | W |
| 18.04.26 | Lincoln Red Imps vs Europa FC | 2-0 | L |
| 11.04.26 | Europa FC vs St Joseph S Fc | 0-0 | D |
FK Shkendija 79
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.06.26 | FK Zorya Luhansk vs FK Shkendija 79 | 2-2 | D |
| 27.06.26 | NK Publikum Celj vs FK Shkendija 79 | 1-0 | L |
| 23.06.26 | FK Shkendija 79 vs Hajduk Split | 0-4 | L |
| 23.05.26 | Vardar Skopje vs FK Shkendija 79 | 3-0 | L |
| 20.05.26 | Sileks vs FK Shkendija 79 | 1-0 | L |
Europa FC vs FK Shkendija 79 Tips & Predictions
Europa FC vs FK Shkendija 79 tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Europa FC vs FK Shkendija 79 is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Europa FC vs FK Shkendija 79 Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Europa FC vs FK Shkendija 79, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Europa FC vs FK Shkendija 79 FAQ
What are the Europa FC vs FK Shkendija 79 tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.