--:-- --
Fajr Sepasi vs Mes Shahr Babak betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Fajr Sepasi
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.26 | Fajr Sepasi vs Zob Ahan | 0-0 | D |
| 24.08.26 | Malavan vs Fajr Sepasi | 0-1 | W |
| 19.08.26 | Fajr Sepasi vs Sanat Naft | 0-0 | D |
| 14.08.26 | Kheybar Khorrama vs Fajr Sepasi | 1-1 | D |
| 27.02.26 | Esteghlal F.C. vs Fajr Sepasi | 2-1 | L |
Mes Shahr Babak
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.26 | Mes Shahr Babak vs Sanat Naft | 0-0 | D |
| 24.08.26 | Zob Ahan vs Mes Shahr Babak | 1-1 | D |
| 19.08.26 | Mes Shahr Babak vs Kheybar Khorrama | 1-1 | D |
| 14.08.26 | Esteghlal F.C. vs Mes Shahr Babak | 4-0 | L |
| 16.07.26 | naft gachsaran vs Mes Shahr Babak | 0-2 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Fajr Sepasi vs Mes Shahr Babak Tips & Predictions
Fajr Sepasi vs Mes Shahr Babak tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Fajr Sepasi vs Mes Shahr Babak is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Fajr Sepasi vs Mes Shahr Babak Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Fajr Sepasi vs Mes Shahr Babak, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Fajr Sepasi vs Mes Shahr Babak FAQ
What are the Fajr Sepasi vs Mes Shahr Babak tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.