Romania Romania • Liga 1
HOME
FC Arges Pitesti
MATCH RESULT 3-1 HT 1-0 FT 3-1
--:-- --
AWAY
AFC Hermannstadt

FC Arges Pitesti vs AFC Hermannstadt betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.23
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-1
ODDS 8.87
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.56
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.23
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
⚽
MATCH FC Arges Pitesti vs AFC Hermannstadt
◷
COMPETITION Romania · Liga 1
CORRECT SCORE 1-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

FC Arges Pitesti vs AFC Hermannstadt Tips & Predictions

FC Arges Pitesti vs AFC Hermannstadt tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Romania - Liga 1 competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for FC Arges Pitesti vs AFC Hermannstadt is 1-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

FC Arges Pitesti vs AFC Hermannstadt Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for FC Arges Pitesti vs AFC Hermannstadt, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

FC Arges Pitesti vs AFC Hermannstadt FAQ

What are the FC Arges Pitesti vs AFC Hermannstadt tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.