--:-- --
FC Magna Wiener vs Traiskirchen betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
FC Magna Wiener
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.01.25 | Wiener Viktoria vs FC Magna Wiener | 1-1 | D |
| 17.01.25 | SV Oberwart vs FC Magna Wiener | 2-2 | D |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
Traiskirchen
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.01.25 | Traiskirchen vs SC Weiz | 3-0 | W |
| 17.01.25 | Traiskirchen vs Admira II | 3-0 | W |
| 26.07.24 | Traiskirchen vs SKU Amstetten | 1-4 | L |
| 19.07.24 | Traiskirchen vs SV Horn | 1-1 | D |
| 04.07.24 | Traiskirchen vs Stripfing | 0-4 | L |
FC Magna Wiener vs Traiskirchen Tips & Predictions
FC Magna Wiener vs Traiskirchen tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the International - Friendly matches competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for FC Magna Wiener vs Traiskirchen is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
FC Magna Wiener vs Traiskirchen Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for FC Magna Wiener vs Traiskirchen, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
FC Magna Wiener vs Traiskirchen FAQ
What are the FC Magna Wiener vs Traiskirchen tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.