--:-- --
FC Milsami vs FC Astana-64 betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
FC Milsami
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.07.24 | FC Milsami vs FC Torpedo Zhodi | 0-0 | D |
| 11.07.24 | FC Torpedo Zhodi vs FC Milsami | 2-4 | W |
| 18.05.24 | FC Milsami vs Dacia Buiucani | 1-1 | D |
| 11.05.24 | FC Milsami vs Petrocub | 1-1 | D |
| 04.05.24 | Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami | 2-1 | L |
FC Astana-64
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.02.24 | Spartak Moscow vs FC Astana-64 | 4-0 | L |
| 17.02.24 | Rostov FK vs FC Astana-64 | 1-0 | L |
| 14.02.24 | FK Krasnodar vs FC Astana-64 | 2-4 | W |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
FC Milsami vs FC Astana-64 Tips & Predictions
FC Milsami vs FC Astana-64 tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for FC Milsami vs FC Astana-64 is 0-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
FC Milsami vs FC Astana-64 Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for FC Milsami vs FC Astana-64, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
FC Milsami vs FC Astana-64 FAQ
What are the FC Milsami vs FC Astana-64 tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 0-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.