Europe Europe • UEFA Europa Conference League
HOME
FC Shakhtar Done
MATCH RESULT 2-0 HT 1-0 FT 2-0
--:-- --
AWAY
Breidablik

FC Shakhtar Done vs Breidablik betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.15
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-1
ODDS 22.65
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.87
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.30
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.00
✓ TIP HIT
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.15
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
⚽
MATCH FC Shakhtar Done vs Breidablik
◷
COMPETITION Europe · UEFA Europa Conference League
CORRECT SCORE 2-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

FC Shakhtar Done vs Breidablik Tips & Predictions

FC Shakhtar Done vs Breidablik tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for FC Shakhtar Done vs Breidablik is 2-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

FC Shakhtar Done vs Breidablik Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for FC Shakhtar Done vs Breidablik, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

FC Shakhtar Done vs Breidablik FAQ

What are the FC Shakhtar Done vs Breidablik tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.