--:-- --
FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
FC Utrecht
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.26 | Ajax vs FC Utrecht | 1-2 | W |
| 02.05.26 | FC Utrecht vs NAC Breda | 2-0 | W |
| 26.04.26 | Excelsior SBV vs FC Utrecht | 5-0 | L |
| 11.04.26 | FC Utrecht vs Telstar | 4-1 | W |
| 04.04.26 | PSV Eindhoven vs FC Utrecht | 4-3 | L |
Fortuna Sittard
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.26 | Fortuna Sittard vs Zwolle | 3-2 | W |
| 03.05.26 | Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord | 1-2 | L |
| 25.04.26 | SC Heerenveen vs Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | L |
| 12.04.26 | Fortuna Sittard vs NAC Breda | 1-1 | D |
| 04.04.26 | AZ Alkmaar vs Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard Tips & Predictions
FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Netherlands - Eredivisie competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard FAQ
What are the FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.