--:-- --
FC Zurich vs Schaffhausen betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
FC Zurich
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.05.26 | FC Zurich vs Servette | 0-2 | L |
| 12.05.26 | Luzern vs FC Zurich | 1-0 | L |
| 09.05.26 | FC Zurich vs Grasshopper | 2-1 | W |
| 02.05.26 | Winterthur vs FC Zurich | 2-2 | D |
| 25.04.26 | Lausanne Sports vs FC Zurich | 3-0 | L |
Schaffhausen
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.05.26 | Lausanne II vs Schaffhausen | 2-1 | L |
| 23.05.26 | Schaffhausen vs Grand-Saconnex | 3-0 | W |
| 16.05.26 | Schaffhausen vs Lugano II | 4-2 | W |
| 09.05.26 | Biel Bienne vs Schaffhausen | 1-0 | L |
| 02.05.26 | Schaffhausen vs Bavois | 3-1 | W |
FC Zurich vs Schaffhausen Tips & Predictions
FC Zurich vs Schaffhausen tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the International - Friendly matches competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for FC Zurich vs Schaffhausen is 1-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
FC Zurich vs Schaffhausen Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for FC Zurich vs Schaffhausen, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
FC Zurich vs Schaffhausen FAQ
What are the FC Zurich vs Schaffhausen tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.