--:-- --
First Wien 1894 vs SV Horn betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
First Wien 1894
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.25 | SKN St. Polten vs First Wien 1894 | 3-3 | D |
| 09.03.25 | Floridsdorfer AC vs First Wien 1894 | 2-1 | L |
| 28.02.25 | First Wien 1894 vs Stripfing | 3-1 | W |
| 21.02.25 | Trenkwalder Admi vs First Wien 1894 | 3-1 | L |
| 15.02.25 | FC Liefering vs First Wien 1894 | 5-1 | L |
SV Horn
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.25 | SV Horn vs Stripfing | 1-1 | D |
| 07.03.25 | Austria Lustenau vs SV Horn | 1-0 | L |
| 28.02.25 | SV Horn vs ASK Voitsberg | 2-1 | W |
| 23.02.25 | SV Horn vs SV Ried | 0-1 | L |
| 15.02.25 | SV Horn vs Rapid Vienna (Yo | 1-0 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
First Wien 1894 vs SV Horn Tips & Predictions
First Wien 1894 vs SV Horn tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Austria - Erste Division competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for First Wien 1894 vs SV Horn is 4-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
First Wien 1894 vs SV Horn Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for First Wien 1894 vs SV Horn, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
First Wien 1894 vs SV Horn FAQ
What are the First Wien 1894 vs SV Horn tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 4-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.