Europe Europe • UEFA Europa Conference League
HOME
FK Zalgiris Viln
MATCH RESULT 2-1 HT 0-0 FT 2-1
--:-- --
AWAY
OFK Petrovac

FK Zalgiris Viln vs OFK Petrovac betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.45
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-1
ODDS 11.05
✓ TIP HIT
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.83
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.70
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.10
× TIP MISSED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.45
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
⚽
MATCH FK Zalgiris Viln vs OFK Petrovac
◷
COMPETITION Europe · UEFA Europa Conference League
CORRECT SCORE 2-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

FK Zalgiris Viln vs OFK Petrovac Tips & Predictions

FK Zalgiris Viln vs OFK Petrovac tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for FK Zalgiris Viln vs OFK Petrovac is 2-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

FK Zalgiris Viln vs OFK Petrovac Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for FK Zalgiris Viln vs OFK Petrovac, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

FK Zalgiris Viln vs OFK Petrovac FAQ

What are the FK Zalgiris Viln vs OFK Petrovac tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.